|
Mona Vale SLSC |
Mona Vale MONAVALE
|
Heidi Dunn, Keith Dunn, Erika Hall, Amber Mcguinness, Tracey Campbell
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
North Cronulla SLSC |
North Cronulla GOLD
|
Amber Notley, Cassandra Gillson, Leisa Hinschen, Belinda Dyson, Stephen Swane
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Swansea Belmont SLSC |
Swansea Belmont A
|
Laura Obrein, Alyshia Pattie, Trevor Dyson, Chantel Scanes, Jade Monaghan
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Mollymook Surf Life Saving Club Inc. |
Mollymook PANTHERS
|
Rebecca Mackay, Belinda Harding, Denise Lofts, Stacey Seigert, Len Bolin
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Coogee SLSC (NSW) |
Coogee A
|
Natalie Walker-winmill, Melanie Rebane, Danielle Cormican, Amber Gowans, Rodney Colman
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Alexandra Headland SLSC |
Alexandra Headland YA YAS
|
Haeranni Mc, Richelle Blandford, John Mc, Sara Campbell, Belinda Houtgraaf
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Kiama Downs SLSC |
Kiama Downs SPLASH
|
Elizabeth Day, Sue Ferguson, Anita Sernig, Shannon Taurua, Paul Wheeler
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
|
Caves Beach SLSC |
Caves Beach CAVES
|
Brooke Buckman, Jessica Jacques, Lisa Buckman, Alicia Jacques, Gordon Richardson
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Tallebudgera SLSC |
Tallebudgera REVAMPS
|
Tara Kennedy, Clare Burns, Alena Jacobson, Shannon Mcmahon, Paul Davies
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Avoca Beach SLSC |
Avoca Beach PHILS CHICKS
|
Phillip Gee, Tiffany Braund, Lesley Twible, Julia Mitchell, Sharon Brierty
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Rainbow Bay SLSC |
Rainbow Bay ALLSORTS
|
Nichole Joseph, Rachael Price, Ingrid Keates, Damien Clayphan, Kristy Clarke
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Jan Juc SLSC |
Jan Juc ANIAS
|
Rachael Taylor, Fioran Bourke, Scott Tannahill, Melissa Russell, Lara Jeffery
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Newport SLSC |
Newport WYLD
|
Naomie Delany, Liz Turvey, Margaret Pearson, Karen Jones, Michael King
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Bilgola SLSC |
Bilgola GOLD
|
Melinda Macpherson, Lara Raymond, Rowena Bull, Don Mcmanus, Natalie Gartner
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
North Burleigh SLSC |
North Burleigh SOVEREIGNS
|
Karen Hanly, Donna Waldock, Toni Worger, Theresa Vanstekelenburg, Gary Mcskimming
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Wanda SLSC Inc |
Wanda RED
|
Tanya Benjamin, Natalie Robson, Rachael Skyring, Sally Weekes, Leslie Townsend
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Collaroy SLSC |
Collaroy BLACK
|
Martina Leonard, Katherine Fergus, Yanda Nossiter, Howard Christie, Danielle Kinsey
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Batemans Bay SLSC |
Batemans Bay VIKINGETTES
|
Rebecca Gray, Julia Hutchinson, Taryn Langden, Gavin Hunt, Jane Quodling
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Torquay SLSC |
Torquay BLUE
|
Ray Heathcote, Rowena Lawler, Jessica Stirling, Lara Wright, Michelle Turner
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Nobbys SLSC (NSW) |
Nobbys BLUE
|
Peta Lee, Louise George, Kristi Mcnally, Janelle Austin, Greg Hurry
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
South Curl Curl SLSC |
South Curl Curl GOLD
|
Christopher Flemming, Genieve Graham, Robyn Boshier, Eleanor Gillis, Kate Mortimer
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
North Bondi SLSC |
North Bondi B
|
Catherine Bellenger, Joanna Lobban, Narelle Panowitz, Amanda Salmon, Glen Holland
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Queenscliff SLSC |
Queenscliff B
|
Meredith Pope, Joanne Richards, Elana Williams, Matt Hamilton, Amanda Whiteman
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Tallebudgera SLSC |
Tallebudgera HOS
|
Rachel Mockeridge, Kimberly Shepherd, Kristin Lloyd, Ellen Dickson, Lyle Clark
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Mooloolaba SLSC |
Mooloolaba HOT91
|
Racheal Martin, Jodie Franklin, Ebony Clotz, Leanne Hardy, Joe Western
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Batemans Bay SLSC |
Batemans Bay CRUISERS
|
Christine Murray, Jessica Cruise, Kirsty Boazman, Karen Dean, Bert Hunt
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Austinmer SLSC Inc. |
Austinmer A
|
Penny Ledmer, Kylie Patterson, Jane Endicott, Kylie Johnson, John Patison
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Moruya SLSC |
Moruya BLACK
|
Kirsty Nicholson, Ulla Doyle, Michelle Cottington, Taryn Brauman, Robert Pollock
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Palm Beach SLSC (NSW) |
Palm Beach (NSW) GECKOS
|
Anna Webster, Deirdre Coates, Zoe Gamble, Kim Mcmanus, Peter Spence
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Fairhaven SLSC |
Fairhaven WHITE
|
Deanna Horman, Fiona Murray, Suzie Mackinder, Nadine Maguire, Guy Mackinder
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Northcliffe SLSC |
Northcliffe A
|
Kandice Carlson, Elissa Ziebell, Alicia Randall, Kellie Drake, Ronald Payne
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Noosa Heads SLSC |
Noosa Heads WHITE
|
Robby Meijer, Cherelle Moran, Jodie Rowell, Molly Prendergast, Sheryl Beaumont
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|
1 |
Corrimal SLSC |
Corrimal CLAMS
|
Elicia Dunn, Belinda Dunn, Kelly Maitland, Nicola Dunn, Greg Lancaster
|
Race 1 |
0 |
|